You are here

Past Classes

Class of 2016Class of 2016

Laura Haugo
Kara Schoeffel
Amber Gemmell
Hillary Handler
Katie Agre
Alex Cummings
Alyssa Kne
David Seiffert


Class of 2015

Sarah Mets
Shellie Kieke
Gemma Egar
Olivia Michel
Michelle Takemoto
Rebecca Reeder-Uhl
Anthony Chen
Katie Wiens


Class of 2014

Melanie Danh
Megan Shearouse
Christy Koellner
Lindsey Bade
Colleen Wherley
Katrina Haude


Class of 2013

Stephanie Goettl
Dan Groepper
Anne Dougherty
Whiwon Lee
Rebecca Tryon
Emily Mayerhofer


Class of 2012

Lindsay Swanson
Anne Morrison
Lynn Schema
Kristin Sedgwick
Judith Fan
Jennifer Holle


Class of 2011

Tracy Bensend
Rachel Riesgraf
Erin Holtmeyer
Rebecca Johnson
Marina Mikhaelian Rabideau
Margaret Dreon


Class of 2010

Rima Al Hajj
Heather Bemmels
Jessica Balcom
Lisa Catalano
Marissa Ellingson
Emily Hansen
Ashley Wells


Class of 2009

Chelsea Anttila Alexander
Kelly Benolkin Athman
Julianne Geiser Hartmann
Chelsy Jungbluth
Jeff Kopesky
Amy Paine


Class of 2008

Sherri Burnett
Heather Dean Glessner
Karrie Hines Theoharis
Katrina Snyder
Rebecca Willaert
Heejung Kang


Class of 2007

Sarah Alliman Reilly
Sara Cherny
Melissa Truelson
Christina Selkirk
Dawn Mikelionis-Goffron
Marie Runyon Kennelly


Class of 2006

Stephanie Austin
Rawan Awwad
Jenny Geurts
Rachel Clark
Laura Witrak
Heather Zierhut


Class of 2005

Lacey Benoit
Kiley Bye Johnson
Maggie Dewhurst Miller
Cheri Schoonveld
Sara Pirzadeh-Miller
Barbara Szlendakova


Class of 2004

Kate Hibbs
Melanie Lega Meyer
Heidi Nielsen
Brittany Thomas
Carrie Zabel
David Lee


Class of 2003 (with class of 2002)

Bhuma Krishnamachari
Beth Peters
Amy Swanson
Diane Thompson
Matthew Ulrickson


Class of 2002

Sarah Ruppert
Rebecca Hulinsky
Elizabeth Smith
Nicole Pfeffer
Erin Story Oehler
Abbie Young


Class of 2001

Matt Bower
Lisa Dellefave-Castillo
Heidi Lindh
Shannon Grantner Thibert
Jennifer Permuth Wey
Kristie Tharp


Class of 2000

Shanda Phippen
Laurel Berkheim Jolly
Joline Dalton
Carrie Guy
Monique LaPointe
Christina Miller
Anne Swenerton


Class of 1999

Lisa Blazejewski
Jennifer Brown
Gretchen Jacobson Parsons
Angela Mengelt Pickart
Sarah Palluconi


Class of 1998

Amy Durand Dudley
Leigh Anne Flore
Cynthia Lashley
Carrie Peterson
Jennifer Wilson


Class of 1997

Amy Bazyk
Joy Hyytinen Gustin
Teresa Kruisselbrink
Toni Pollin
Amanda Walsh
Mary Chien


Class of 1995

Jill Bork
David Ciske
Mary Edwards Gross
Christine Woo
Sarah Kreykes

 

Class of 1996

Janice Baker
Ann Brauti
Michele Branch
Katherine Bell Nash
Jennifer Roggenbuck
Rebecca Nagy


Class of 1994 (with class of 1995)

Karen Cutti
Karen Potter Powell
Angela Tutera Trepanier
Paula Winter Delk
Vickie Matthias Hagen


Class of 1993

Jennifer Lampinen
Paula Czarnecki
Michele Choe
Trine Levin Bodd
MaryAnn Fox


Class of 1992

Troy Becker
Alysia Bemus Spear
Kathy Nelson Fuhrmann


Class of 1991

Bonnie Hatten
Maria Moline